ABDULAI
AMIR
Borce Jovanovski 154
91230 GOSTIVAR
63-251



AVRAMOVA
MAJA
Leonid Jankov 8
91480 GEVGELIJA




AGOVSKA
TATJANA
Pelagonija 7
97 000 BITOLA
42-291
39-192


ADEMI
LJUTVI
Zivko Brajkovski 16
91230 GOSTIVAR




AJCEV
DIMCE
Skopska 8
91480 GEVGELIJA

83-760


ALEKSOV
VIKTOR
Bosna i Hercegovina Baraka 8
91 000 SKOPJE
259-809



ALEKSOVSKI
SANDE
Madzir Maalo 39
91000 SKOPJE




ALEKSOSKI
RISTO

9731O RESEN




ALIJI
ABDULMUTALIP
Brakja Dzinoski bb
91230 GOSTIVAR




ALIU
MEHMED
Cede Filipovski 12
91230 GOSTIVAR

66-131


ALTANDZIEVA
TANJA
4 Juli 8
92400 STRUMICA
28-368
23-650


ANGELESKA
BILJANA
Lado Lepeco 234
97500 PRILEP
21-834



ANGELESKA
VIOLETA
Blagoja Stojkoski 13
97500 PRILEP




ANGELESKA
DANICA
Krste Misirkov 3-b
97000 BITOLA




ANGELESKA
SUZA
Partizanski odredi 70-b
91 000 SKOPJE
258-051
204-116

ANGJELKOSKI
ZLATKO
11 oktomvri bb
9625O KICEVO
33-092



ANGELOV
PETRE
Brakja Miladinovi 1O
92000 STIP
32-033 



ANGELOVSKA
MITRA
Prolet 14/2-7
91 000 SKOPJE

417-217


ANGELOVSKA
NADA
Krste Misirkov 3
91 000 SKOPJE
234-472
207-206


ANGELOVSKI
DIMITAR
Kole Nedelkovski bb
97 000 BITOLA
23-255
33-460


ANGELOVSKI
ZDRAVKO
Dame Gruev 3O
97300 OHRID
31-411
 23-767


ANGELOVSKI
MILE
Pitu Guli 7O
91 000 SKOPJE

363-607


ANGELOVSKI
STIV
Josif Josifovski bb
97 000 BITOLA




ANGUSEVA
MIRA
Gjorgji Dimitrov 72-a
91000 SKOPJE




ANDEESKA
VERA
Ilindenska 56
97500 PRILEP
21-684
27-556


ANDONOV
ACO
Leninova bb
92400 STRUMICA
32-485
27-452


ANDONOV
GJORGJI
Tonko Dimkov 4
91300 KUMANOVO

 28-172


ANDONOV
METODI
M. Mitevski 2
92320 DELCEVO
85-107



ANDONOV
NIKOLA
Leninova 59
92400 STRUMICA
25-390
27-752


ANDONOVSKA
OLIVERA
LJuba Bra{narska 5
924000 STRUMICA




ANDONOVSKI
MILAN
Prolet 25
91 000 SKOPJE

263-367


ANDONOVSKI
MIROSLAV
Oktomvriska 124
97500 PRILEP
28-058



ANDONOVSKI
MITKO
Pitu Guli 70





ANDONOVSKI
PETAR
Pitu Guli 7O
91 000 SKOPJE
238-126
220-072


ANDONOVSKI
SASA
D. T. C. Bunjakovec kat I l. 12
91 000 SKOPJE
119-362
259-911


ANDREEV
ANTONIO
15 Korpus 2
9242O RADOVIS
74-733
61-126


ANDREEVA
LILJANA
DZon Kenedi 5-2/3
91000 SKOPJE




ANDREEVSKA
SNEZANA
29 Noemvri 67
91 000 SKOPJE
201-838
422-984


ANDREEVSKI
PANDE
Bul. "AVNOJ" 6 vl. 3 st. 10
91 000 SKOPJE
421-755



ANTEVSKI
BORKO
Done Bozinov 42
91300 KUMANOVO

 20-247


ANTEVSKI
ZLATKO
Dimo Hadzi Dimov 37
91 000 SKOPJE
215-526



ANTOVSKI
VUKE
M. H. Jasmin 24
91 000 SKOPJE
111-625
323-618


ANCEV
PANCE
Novo pazariste bb
92000 STIP
34-235



APOSTOLSKI
ANTONIO
Pitu Guli 70
91 000 SKOPJE
227-755
221-351


APOSTOLSKI
DUSKO
Pitu Guli 7O
91 000 SKOPJE
227-755
221-351


ARBEN
GOLJA
Antonie Grubisic 2
91 000 SKOPJE
113-489
222-010


ARGAKIEV
DIMITAR
Pajko Malo 6
91 000 SKOPJE
211-855
422-400


ARNAUDOVSKI
DUSKO
Bul. Kliment Ohridski" bb
91 000 SKOPJE
226-637
216-286


ARSENIEVSKI
MILE
Razlovacko vostanie 2-2/4
91 000 SKOPJE
258-955



ARSENIEVSKI
MIRE
Bul. Ilinden bb Blok 12
91 000 SKOPJE
225-710
216-880


ARSOVA
VESNA
ul. 1010 br. 17
91 000 SKOPJE
362-271



ARSOVSKI
ACO

9231O VINICA

21-741


ARSOVSKI
NIKOLA
Marsal Tito 56/1-9
91000 SKOPJE




ATANASOV
ZDRAVKO
Pitu Guli 55
91 000 SKOPJE
233-073
250-643


ATANASOV
NENKO
Pitu Guli 55
91 000 SKOPJE
224-989
258-074


ATANASOV
STOJAN
DZon Kenedi 16/5
91 000 SKOPJE
262-203
417-775


ATANASOVSKI
DIMITRIJA
Madzar Maalo 69
91 000 SKOPJE

255-950


ATANASOVSKI
DRAGAN
Bukovski most 23
97 000 BITOLA




ATANASOVSKI
SVETOZAR
Ruzveltova 5
97 000 BITOLA
40-011



ACESKI
GOCE
15 Noemvri 11
9625O KICEVO

32-109


ADZI MITRESKA
JOVANOVIK GORDANA
Partizanski odredi 24/19
91 000 SKOPJE
259-843
248-465


ADZIEV
TOME
Vul. 1 Maj 173 l. 4
97000 BITOLA